Description

Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 

product feactures

 Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates

 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector, Up to 40km for SMF transmission

 Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

 Compatible with RoHS

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Real-Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

 1.25Gbps Optical systems

1.063Gbps Fiber Channel

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop